Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
20.10.2022, 20:30 |
BS Kriens H-Classics 3LR |
Baden Basket 54 H-Classics 1LN |
Roggern |
47:80 |
23.10.2022, 14:15 |
RJ Lakers H-Classics 4LR |
Zug Basket H-Classics 1LR |
Kreuzstrasse |
47:127 |
27.10.2022, 20:15 |
Frauenfeld H-Classics 1LR |
Goldcoast Wallabies H-Classics NLB |
Militärsporthalle |
48:80 |
28.10.2022, 19:45 |
BC Olten-Zofingen H-Classics 2LR |
BC Altstetten H-Classics 4LR |
BZZ Zofingen 4 |
46:61 |
28.10.2022, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach H-Classics 1LR |
Phönix Basket H-Classics 1LR |
Seefeld |
114:35 |
01.11.2022, 20:30 |
BBZU H-Classics 2LR |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau H-Classics 1LN |
Schwerzgrueb |
70:78 |
04.11.2022, 20:00 |
BC Bears Wil H-Classics 3LR |
Opfikon Basket H-Classics 1LR |
Kanti Wil |
52:66 |
09.11.2022, 20:30 |
STV Luzern Basket H-Classics 3LR |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon H-Classics 2LR |
Wartegg 3fach |
53:66 |
14.11.2022, 20:30 |
Stingers Zürich Classic 4LR |
BC Divac H-Classics 1NL |
Maiacher |
55:87 |
01.12.2022, 20:30 |
Opfikon Basket H-Classics 1LR |
Goldcoast Wallabies H-Classics NLB |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
66:83 |
05.12.2022, 20:00 |
Ikaros Zürich H-Classics 1LR |
Zug Basket H-Classics 1LR |
Leutschenbach |
58:71 |
06.12.2022, 20:30 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau H-Classics 1LN |
BC Divac H-Classics 1NL |
Telli Spielhalle |
87:88 |
15.12.2022, 19:45 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon H-Classics 2LR |
KSC Wiedikon H-Classics 1LR |
Hinterleisibach |
40:69 |
18.12.2022, 16:00 |
Aarau Basket H-Classics 1LR |
Baden Basket 54 H-Classics 1LN |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
97:91 |
20.12.2022, 20:30 |
Wohlen Basket H-Classics 3LR |
BC Altstetten H-Classics 4LR |
Kanti Wohlen T3 |
87:63 |
22.12.2022, 20:00 |
BC Winterthur H-Classics NLB |
JuraBasket Classics |
Rennweg unten |
61:54 |
22.12.2022, 20:30 |
Mörschwil Griffins H-Classics 3LR |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach H-Classics 1LR |
Sporthalle Seeblick 1 |
96:70 |
27.01.2023, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H-Classics 1LR |
BC Winterthur H-Classics NLB |
Kanti Zug (H1/2) |
108:62 |
06.02.2023, 20:00 |
KSC Wiedikon H-Classics 1LR |
BC Divac H-Classics 1NL |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
79:59 |
14.02.2023, 20:30 |
Wohlen Basket H-Classics 3LR |
Mörschwil Griffins H-Classics 3LR |
Kanti Wohlen T3 |
72:87 |
19.02.2023, 16:00 |
Aarau Basket H-Classics 1LR |
Goldcoast Wallabies H-Classics NLB |
Sporthalle Aarau Rohr |
79:106 |
02.03.2023, 20:30 |
Mörschwil Griffins H-Classics 3LR |
Zug Basket H-Classics 1LR |
Sporthalle Seeblick 1 |
81:91 |
14.03.2023, 20:00 |
KSC Wiedikon H-Classics 1LR |
Goldcoast Wallabies H-Classics NLB |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
56:76 |
02.04.2023, 17:00 |
Zug Basket H-Classics 1LR |
Goldcoast Wallabies H-Classics NLB |
BZZ Zofingen |
72:62 |