HU16Championnat national CSJC U16 Mem National - Intermediate phase places 13 to 22

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
14.01.2023, 14:00Sion BasketRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoCreusets64:92
15.01.2023, 12:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisNeuchâtel-MarinReposieux46:59
15.01.2023, 14:00BC Alte Kanti AarauLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexTelli Spielhalle73:67
15.01.2023, 14:30Viganello MassagnoVersoix BasketSE Nosedo77:53
15.01.2023, 14:30BBC NyonSwiss Central BasketballRocher54:68
21.01.2023, 13:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBBC NyonScuole Medie63:70
21.01.2023, 16:30Swiss Central BasketballNeuchâtel-MarinStaffeln74:66
22.01.2023, 12:30Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexVersoix BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -55:39
22.01.2023, 12:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisSion BasketReposieux68:57
22.01.2023, 14:30Viganello MassagnoBC Alte Kanti AarauSE Nosedo58:59
04.02.2023, 13:30Versoix BasketRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoCollège du Léman
04.02.2023, 14:30BBC NyonViganello MassagnoRocher
04.02.2023, 14:30Swiss Central BasketballBBC Monthey-ChablaisStaffeln
05.02.2023, 10:30Neuchâtel-MarinLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexRiveraine
10.02.2023, 20:00Swiss Central BasketballBC Alte Kanti AarauStaffeln
11.02.2023, 13:30Versoix BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisCollège du Léman
11.02.2023, 14:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoNeuchâtel-MarinPalapenz
11.02.2023, 14:30Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexViganello MassagnoSalle polyvalente Pommier -
12.02.2023, 14:00Sion BasketSwiss Central BasketballCreusets
17.02.2023, 20:30Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexSion BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -
19.02.2023, 16:30Neuchâtel-MarinBC Alte Kanti AarauRiveraine
26.02.2023, 14:00BC Alte Kanti AarauBBC NyonTelli Spielhalle
04.03.2023, 12:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSwiss Central BasketballPalapenz
04.03.2023, 14:30Viganello MassagnoSion BasketSE Nosedo
05.03.2023, 12:00BBC NyonVersoix BasketRocher
05.03.2023, 12:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexReposieux
11.03.2023, 00:00Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexBBC NyonSalle polyvalente Pommier -
12.03.2023, 13:00Swiss Central BasketballViganello MassagnoStaffeln
12.03.2023, 13:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoReposieux
12.03.2023, 13:30Versoix BasketBC Alte Kanti AarauCollège du Léman
12.03.2023, 16:30Neuchâtel-MarinSion BasketRiveraine
18.03.2023, 14:30Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexSwiss Central BasketballSalle polyvalente Pommier -
18.03.2023, 14:30BBC NyonNeuchâtel-MarinRocher
19.03.2023, 13:00Viganello MassagnoBBC Monthey-ChablaisSE Nosedo
19.03.2023, 14:00Sion BasketVersoix BasketCreusets
19.03.2023, 14:00BC Alte Kanti AarauRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoTelli Spielhalle
25.03.2023, 14:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexPalapenz
25.03.2023, 14:30Sion BasketBBC NyonCreusets
25.03.2023, 14:30Swiss Central BasketballVersoix BasketStaffeln
25.03.2023, 15:30Neuchâtel-MarinViganello MassagnoMaladière
26.03.2023, 13:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisBC Alte Kanti AarauReposieux
29.03.2023, 20:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoViganello MassagnoPalapenz
02.04.2023, 13:30Versoix BasketNeuchâtel-MarinCollège du Léman
02.04.2023, 14:00BC Alte Kanti AarauSion BasketTelli Spielhalle
02.04.2023, 15:30BBC NyonBBC Monthey-ChablaisRocher