Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
25.09.2022, 12:00 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Tigers 2 HU16 |
STV Luzern Basket HU16A |
Hinterleisibach |
37:107 |
25.09.2022, 14:00 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Tigers HU16 |
BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU16 |
Hinterleisibach |
33:61 |
29.09.2022, 19:30 |
STV Luzern Basket HU16A |
STV Luzern Basket HU16B (Ausser Konk.) |
Wartegg 3 |
114:53 |
01.10.2022, 14:00 |
BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU16 |
STV Luzern Basket HU16A |
BZZ Zofingen 4 |
74:80 |
22.10.2022, 15:00 |
STV Luzern Basket HU16B (Ausser Konk.) |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Tigers 2 HU16 |
Wartegg 3fach |
54:45 |
22.10.2022, 17:00 |
STV Luzern Basket HU16A |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Tigers HU16 |
Wartegg 3fach |
77:39 |
22.10.2022, 17:15 |
BS Kriens HU16 (Ausser Konk.) |
Wohlen Basket HU16 |
Roggern |
104:21 |
26.10.2022, 19:00 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Tigers HU16 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Tigers 2 HU16 |
Hinterleisibach |
56:48 |
29.10.2022, 14:00 |
BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU16 |
Wohlen Basket HU16 |
BZZ Zofingen 4 |
59:37 |
30.10.2022, 13:00 |
Wohlen Basket HU16 |
Emmen Basket HU16 |
Kanti Wohlen T3 |
32:98 |
05.11.2022, 14:00 |
BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU16 |
STV Luzern Basket HU16B (Ausser Konk.) |
BZZ Zofingen 4 |
72:42 |
06.11.2022, 13:00 |
Wohlen Basket HU16 |
STV Luzern Basket HU16B (Ausser Konk.) |
Kanti Wohlen T3 |
71:40 |
06.11.2022, 13:00 |
BS Kriens HU16 (Ausser Konk.) |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Tigers 2 HU16 |
Amlehn Kriens |
110:20 |
11.11.2022, 19:00 |
Emmen Basket HU16 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Tigers HU16 |
Erlen 3fach |
84:48 |
13.11.2022, 15:00 |
Emmen Basket HU16 |
BS Kriens HU16 (Ausser Konk.) |
Erlen 3fach |
55:53 |
13.11.2022, 15:30 |
Wohlen Basket HU16 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Tigers HU16 |
Kanti Wohlen T3 |
55:47 |
19.11.2022, 13:00 |
STV Luzern Basket HU16A |
Wohlen Basket HU16 |
Wartegg 3fach |
100:33 |
20.11.2022, 12:00 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Tigers HU16 |
BS Kriens HU16 (Ausser Konk.) |
Hinterleisibach |
34:87 |
21.11.2022, 18:30 |
STV Luzern Basket HU16A |
Emmen Basket HU16 |
Wartegg 3 |
89:54 |
26.11.2022, 15:00 |
BS Kriens HU16 (Ausser Konk.) |
BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU16 |
Roggern |
91:28 |
27.11.2022, 12:00 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Tigers 2 HU16 |
Wohlen Basket HU16 |
Hinterleisibach |
36:44 |
01.12.2022, 18:30 |
STV Luzern Basket HU16B (Ausser Konk.) |
BS Kriens HU16 (Ausser Konk.) |
Wartegg 3fach |
17:111 |
03.12.2022, 15:00 |
STV Luzern Basket HU16B (Ausser Konk.) |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Tigers HU16 |
Wartegg 3 |
36:52 |
04.12.2022, 18:00 |
BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU16 |
Emmen Basket HU16 |
BZZ Zofingen 4 |
52:77 |
09.12.2022, 19:00 |
Emmen Basket HU16 (Ausser Konk.) |
STV Luzern Basket HU16B (Ausser Konk.) |
Erlen H1 1fach |
94:45 |
10.12.2022, 15:00 |
BS Kriens HU16 (Ausser Konk.) |
STV Luzern Basket HU16A |
Roggern |
88:57 |
11.12.2022, 12:00 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Tigers 2 HU16 |
Emmen Basket HU16 (Ausser Konk.) |
Hinterleisibach |
54:88 |