HU14A Saison 22/23

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
25.09.2022, 15:00Pirates Regensdorf HU14BBC Schaan HU14 (Ausser Konk.)Wisacher 144:48
02.10.2022, 12:00Oberthurgau Pirates HU14BC Winterthur HU14RSeegarten
02.10.2022, 12:00STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen HU14Frauenfeld HU14 Team ASeminarturnhalle 2fach
08.10.2022, 11:00Frauenfeld HU14 Team ABC Winterthur HU14RKanti Frauenfeld 3F
29.10.2022, 15:00BC Winterthur HU14RSTV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen HU14Rennweg oben
30.10.2022, 11:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU14GRBB Chur HU14Kanti SG T10
05.11.2022, 11:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim HU14St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU14Birch Seuzach
05.11.2022, 15:45GRBB Chur HU14Frauenfeld HU14 Team ATürligarten A
06.11.2022, 13:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim HU14Oberthurgau Pirates HU14Halden Seuzach
06.11.2022, 13:15STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen HU14GRBB Chur HU14Seminarturnhalle 2fach
06.11.2022, 16:00BC Winterthur HU14RBBC Schaan HU14 (Ausser Konk.)Rennweg
12.11.2022, 12:00BC Winterthur HU14RPirates Regensdorf HU14Rennweg oben
12.11.2022, 18:00GRBB Chur HU14Oberthurgau Pirates HU14Sandhalle 2-4
13.11.2022, 13:30BBC Schaan HU14 (Ausser Konk.)BC Seuzach-Stammheim HU14Weiterführende Schulen (WSV)
13.11.2022, 14:00Oberthurgau Pirates HU14STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen HU14Seegarten
16.11.2022, 19:00GRBB Chur HU14BBC Schaan HU14 (Ausser Konk.)Türligarten A
19.11.2022, 11:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU14Pirates Regensdorf HU14Kanti SG T10
19.11.2022, 13:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim HU14BC Winterthur HU14RHalden Seuzach
20.11.2022, 12:00STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen HU14BC Seuzach-Stammheim HU14Seminarturnhalle 2fach
20.11.2022, 14:00BBC Schaan HU14 (Ausser Konk.)Frauenfeld HU14 Team AWeiterführende Schulen (WSV)
26.11.2022, 12:30BC Winterthur HU14RGRBB Chur HU14Rennweg
26.11.2022, 15:00Oberthurgau Pirates HU14St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU14Säntishalle
27.11.2022, 12:30Pirates Regensdorf HU14BC Seuzach-Stammheim HU14Pächterried
27.11.2022, 15:00STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen HU14BBC Schaan HU14 (Ausser Konk.)Seminarturnhalle 2fach
03.12.2022, 11:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU14STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen HU14Kanti SG T10
03.12.2022, 15:45GRBB Chur HU14BC Seuzach-Stammheim HU14Sandhalle 2-4
04.12.2022, 11:00Frauenfeld HU14 Team AOberthurgau Pirates HU14Kanti Frauenfeld 3F
04.12.2022, 13:30BBC Schaan HU14 (Ausser Konk.)St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU14Weiterführende Schulen (WSV)
04.12.2022, 15:00Pirates Regensdorf HU14GRBB Chur HU14Wisacher 1
10.12.2022, 10:00Pirates Regensdorf HU14STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen HU14Wisacher 1
10.12.2022, 13:30St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball HU14BC Winterthur HU14RKanti SG T10
11.12.2022, 10:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim HU14Frauenfeld HU14 Team AHalden Seuzach
11.12.2022, 13:30BBC Schaan HU14 (Ausser Konk.)Oberthurgau Pirates HU14Weiterführende Schulen (WSV)