HU 18Championnat national Preliminary phase group 1

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
22.09.2023, 20:45 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Cherrat 89:91
23.09.2023, 10:45 Académie Fribourg Bernex Basket St-Léonard 1 65:80
23.09.2023, 15:30 VRB Nestlé GC Zürich Wildcats Galeries du Rivage 78:59
24.09.2023, 14:00 Blonay Basket Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex Bahyse IV 54:84
30.09.2023, 14:00 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Salle polyvalente Pommier - 78:71
30.09.2023, 14:30 Bernex Basket Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Vailly Omnisports 86:74
01.10.2023, 14:00 Lugano Tigers Blonay Basket Istituto Elvetico 108:52
08.10.2023, 14:00 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto VRB Nestlé SM Stabio 46:61
08.10.2023, 14:00 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex GC Zürich Wildcats Salle polyvalente Pommier - 42:63
08.10.2023, 14:00 Lugano Tigers Académie Fribourg SE Gerra 77:67
08.10.2023, 16:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Bernex Basket Arnold-Reymond 67:74
14.10.2023, 10:45 Académie Fribourg VRB Nestlé St-Léonard 1 73:76
14.10.2023, 14:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Lugano Tigers Im Birch Zürich 76:83
15.10.2023, 13:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Vallée Jeunesse 81:63
15.10.2023, 15:00 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Blonay Basket Cherrat 85:68
21.10.2023, 14:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Im Birch Zürich 57:79
21.10.2023, 14:30 Bernex Basket Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex Vailly Omnisports 94:69
21.10.2023, 14:30 VRB Nestlé Lugano Tigers Galeries du Rivage 81:77
22.10.2023, 11:00 Académie Fribourg Blonay Basket St-Léonard 1 85:48
22.10.2023, 14:00 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils SM Stabio 55:60
28.10.2023, 14:00 Blonay Basket RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Bahyse IV 75:68
28.10.2023, 14:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils GC Zürich Wildcats Cherrat 91:67
28.10.2023, 14:30 VRB Nestlé Bernex Basket Galeries du Rivage 85:83
28.10.2023, 14:30 Lugano Tigers Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex SE Gerra 96:74
29.10.2023, 13:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Académie Fribourg Arnold-Reymond 60:81
04.11.2023, 14:00 Blonay Basket VRB Nestlé Bahyse IV 42:121
04.11.2023, 14:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Bernex Basket Im Birch Zürich 57:83
04.11.2023, 14:30 Académie Fribourg RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto St-Léonard 1 94:47
04.11.2023, 15:00 Lugano Tigers Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE SE Gerra 73:69
05.11.2023, 13:30 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Salle polyvalente Pommier - 93:89
11.11.2023, 14:30 Bernex Basket Lugano Tigers Vailly Omnisports 91:99
12.11.2023, 12:00 Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex VRB Nestlé Salle polyvalente Pommier - 52:105
12.11.2023, 12:00 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Académie Fribourg Cherrat 75:82
12.11.2023, 12:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Blonay Basket Vallée Jeunesse 78:45
18.11.2023, 11:00 Académie Fribourg Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex St-Léonard 1 83:86
18.11.2023, 14:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Lugano Tigers Cherrat 110:100
19.11.2023, 13:30 VRB Nestlé Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Galeries du Rivage 63:71
19.11.2023, 13:45 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Bernex Basket SM Stabio 71:82
19.11.2023, 14:00 Blonay Basket GC Zürich Wildcats Bahyse IV 49:70
26.11.2023, 14:00 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto GC Zürich Wildcats SM Stabio 53:65
01.12.2023, 20:45 VRB Nestlé Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Galeries du Rivage 66:51
02.12.2023, 11:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex Vallée Jeunesse 83:85
02.12.2023, 11:30 Bernex Basket Blonay Basket Vailly Omnisports 109:80
02.12.2023, 13:00 Lugano Tigers RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Istituto Elvetico 76:67
02.12.2023, 14:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Académie Fribourg Im Birch Zürich 66:75