HU 17Championnat national CSJC U17 Men - Division 1 - Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
04.10.2020, 13:00Morges St Prex Red Devils BasketSion BasketCherrat76:67
04.10.2020, 13:15Blonay Team Riviera BasketGenève Basketball AcadémieBahyse IV54:98
04.10.2020, 14:30Fidinam Lugano TigersJura BasketSE Gerra142:37
04.10.2020, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CPEGC Zürich WildcatsSE Nosedo85:61
04.10.2020, 14:30BBC NyonRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoRocher85:51
04.10.2020, 16:00Bernex BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketVailly Omnisports106:58
10.10.2020, 14:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoPully Lausanne Foxes CPEPalapenz41:80
10.10.2020, 14:30Morges St Prex Red Devils BasketFidinam Lugano TigersBeausobre46:65
10.10.2020, 15:00Sion BasketSAM Basket Massagno CPECreusets51:64
10.10.2020, 15:30Blonay Team Riviera BasketBernex BasketGaleries du Rivage40:62
11.10.2020, 11:00Jura BasketBBC NyonSalle sportive58:106
11.10.2020, 14:00Genève Basketball AcadémieAcadémie FribourgPavillon des Sports54:68
14.10.2020, 20:00Swiss Central BasketballGC Zürich WildcatsStaffeln71:64
17.10.2020, 13:00Swiss Central BasketballFidinam Lugano TigersStaffeln50:78
17.10.2020, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoIm Birch Zürich92:62
17.10.2020, 14:00Jura BasketBernex BasketSalle sportive63:88
24.10.2020, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEMorges St Prex Red Devils Basket
25.10.2020, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CPESwiss Central Basketball
25.10.2020, 14:00Fidinam Lugano TigersUnion Neuchâtel Basket
28.10.2020, 20:30BBC NyonAcadémie FribourgRocher
29.10.2020, 20:45Fidinam Lugano TigersRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSE Gerra
31.10.2020, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsJura BasketIm Birch Zürich
31.10.2020, 14:30BBC NyonBernex BasketRocher
31.10.2020, 15:30Blonay Team Riviera BasketPully Lausanne Foxes CPEGaleries du Rivage
01.11.2020, 14:00Genève Basketball AcadémieMorges St Prex Red Devils BasketPavillon des Sports
01.11.2020, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSwiss Central BasketballMaladière
07.11.2020, 11:00Jura BasketPully Lausanne Foxes CPESalle sportive
07.11.2020, 13:00Académie FribourgGC Zürich WildcatsSt-Léonard 3
07.11.2020, 15:30Swiss Central BasketballBlonay Team Riviera BasketStaffeln
07.11.2020, 16:15Sion BasketUnion Neuchâtel Basket
07.11.2020, 17:00Morges St Prex Red Devils BasketBernex BasketCherrat
08.11.2020, 14:00Genève Basketball AcadémieBBC NyonPavillon des Sports
14.11.2020, 13:00Bernex BasketSwiss Central BasketballVailly Omnisports
14.11.2020, 14:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoGenève Basketball AcadémiePalapenz
14.11.2020, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsBBC NyonIm Birch Zürich
14.11.2020, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSAM Basket Massagno CPEMaladière
14.11.2020, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEFidinam Lugano TigersArnold-Reymond
14.11.2020, 14:30Morges St Prex Red Devils BasketJura BasketCherrat
14.11.2020, 14:45Sion BasketBlonay Team Riviera Basket
21.11.2020, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBlonay Team Riviera BasketMaladière
21.11.2020, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPESwiss Central BasketballArnold-Reymond
21.11.2020, 14:30Académie FribourgRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSt-Léonard 1
21.11.2020, 14:30Jura BasketGenève Basketball AcadémieSalle sportive
22.11.2020, 10:30Blonay Team Riviera BasketAcadémie FribourgBahyse IV
22.11.2020, 11:30GC Zürich WildcatsMorges St Prex Red Devils BasketFronwald
22.11.2020, 16:30Bernex BasketSion Basket
28.11.2020, 14:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoUnion Neuchâtel BasketPalapenz
28.11.2020, 14:30Fidinam Lugano TigersAcadémie FribourgSE Gerra
28.11.2020, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CPEPully Lausanne Foxes CPESE Nosedo
28.11.2020, 14:30Genève Basketball AcadémieGC Zürich WildcatsRaymond-Uldry 1
28.11.2020, 14:30Morges St Prex Red Devils BasketBlonay Team Riviera BasketCherrat
28.11.2020, 14:30Sion BasketBBC Nyon
28.11.2020, 15:30Swiss Central BasketballJura BasketStaffeln
05.12.2020, 10:30Académie FribourgMorges St Prex Red Devils BasketSt-Léonard
05.12.2020, 14:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSion BasketLiceo Mendrisio
05.12.2020, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEBernex BasketArnold-Reymond
05.12.2020, 15:30Blonay Team Riviera BasketJura BasketGaleries du Rivage
06.12.2020, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEBBC NyonSE Nosedo
06.12.2020, 15:30Union Neuchâtel BasketGenève Basketball AcadémieMaladière
12.12.2020, 14:30Bernex BasketFidinam Lugano TigersVailly Omnisports
12.12.2020, 14:30Genève Basketball AcadémieSwiss Central BasketballRaymond-Uldry 1
12.12.2020, 14:30BBC NyonUnion Neuchâtel BasketRocher
12.12.2020, 14:30Sion BasketGC Zürich WildcatsCreusets
12.12.2020, 14:30Morges St Prex Red Devils BasketRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoPré-aux-Moines
12.12.2020, 15:30Blonay Team Riviera BasketSAM Basket Massagno CPEGaleries du Rivage
13.12.2020, 14:30Jura BasketAcadémie FribourgSalle sportive
19.12.2020, 14:30Fidinam Lugano TigersSion BasketSE Gerra
19.12.2020, 14:30Académie FribourgUnion Neuchâtel BasketSt-Léonard
20.12.2020, 14:00Genève Basketball AcadémieSAM Basket Massagno CPEPavillon des Sports
09.01.2021, 14:30Académie FribourgSion BasketSt-Léonard
09.01.2021, 15:30Swiss Central BasketballMorges St Prex Red Devils BasketStaffeln
10.01.2021, 12:30GC Zürich WildcatsBlonay Team Riviera BasketIm Birch Zürich
10.01.2021, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEFidinam Lugano TigersSE Nosedo
10.01.2021, 13:00BBC NyonPully Lausanne Foxes CPERocher
16.01.2021, 14:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoJura BasketLiceo Mendrisio
16.01.2021, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketPully Lausanne Foxes CPEMaladière
16.01.2021, 14:30Bernex BasketGC Zürich WildcatsVailly Omnisports
16.01.2021, 14:30Sion BasketGenève Basketball AcadémieCreusets
16.01.2021, 17:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEMorges St Prex Red Devils BasketSE Nosedo
17.01.2021, 13:00Fidinam Lugano TigersBBC NyonIstituto Elvetico
17.01.2021, 16:00Académie FribourgSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard
22.01.2021, 20:30Bernex BasketGenève Basketball AcadémieVailly Omnisports
30.01.2021, 14:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBernex BasketPalapenz
30.01.2021, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsFidinam Lugano TigersFronwald
30.01.2021, 14:00Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEGenève Basketball AcadémieArnold-Reymond
30.01.2021, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketJura BasketMaladière
30.01.2021, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CPEAcadémie FribourgSE Nosedo
30.01.2021, 15:30Swiss Central BasketballSion BasketStaffeln
30.01.2021, 15:30Blonay Team Riviera BasketBBC NyonGaleries du Rivage
06.02.2021, 11:00Jura BasketSion BasketSalle sportive
06.02.2021, 14:30Bernex BasketSAM Basket Massagno CPEVailly Omnisports
06.02.2021, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEGC Zürich WildcatsArnold-Reymond
06.02.2021, 14:30Morges St Prex Red Devils BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketCherrat
06.02.2021, 14:30Genève Basketball AcadémieFidinam Lugano TigersRaymond-Uldry 1
06.02.2021, 15:30Blonay Team Riviera BasketRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoGaleries du Rivage
07.02.2021, 14:00BBC NyonSwiss Central BasketballRocher
13.02.2021, 14:00Jura BasketSAM Basket Massagno CPESalle sportive
13.02.2021, 14:30Fidinam Lugano TigersBlonay Team Riviera BasketSE Gerra
13.02.2021, 14:30BBC NyonMorges St Prex Red Devils BasketRocher
13.02.2021, 14:30Académie FribourgBernex BasketSt-Léonard 1
13.02.2021, 14:30Sion BasketPully Lausanne Foxes CPECreusets
13.02.2021, 15:30Swiss Central BasketballRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoStaffeln
20.02.2021, 14:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSAM Basket Massagno CPEPalapenz
20.02.2021, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsUnion Neuchâtel BasketIm Birch Zürich
20.02.2021, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEAcadémie FribourgArnold-Reymond