HU 17Championnat national CSJC U17 Men - Division 1 - Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
04.10.2020, 13:00Morges St Prex Red Devils BasketSion BasketCherrat76:67
04.10.2020, 13:15Blonay Team Riviera BasketGenève Basketball AcadémieBahyse IV54:98
04.10.2020, 14:30Fidinam Lugano TigersJura BasketSE Gerra142:37
04.10.2020, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CPEGC Zürich WildcatsSE Nosedo85:61
04.10.2020, 16:00Bernex BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketVailly Omnisports106:58
10.10.2020, 14:30Morges St Prex Red Devils BasketFidinam Lugano TigersBeausobre46:65
10.10.2020, 15:00Sion BasketSAM Basket Massagno CPECreusets51:64
10.10.2020, 15:30Blonay Team Riviera BasketBernex BasketGaleries du Rivage40:62
11.10.2020, 11:00Jura BasketBBC NyonSalle sportive58:106
11.10.2020, 14:00Genève Basketball AcadémieAcadémie FribourgPavillon des Sports54:68
14.10.2020, 20:00Swiss Central BasketballGC Zürich WildcatsStaffeln71:64
17.10.2020, 13:00Swiss Central BasketballFidinam Lugano TigersStaffeln50:78
17.10.2020, 14:00Jura BasketBernex BasketSalle sportive63:88
20.03.2021, 14:30BBC NyonAcadémie FribourgRocher57:75
20.03.2021, 15:00GC Zürich WildcatsFidinam Lugano TigersIm Birch Zürich66:96
20.03.2021, 15:30Swiss Central BasketballBernex BasketStaffeln55:88
20.03.2021, 17:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEMorges St Prex Red Devils BasketSE Nosedo47:62
21.03.2021, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBlonay Team Riviera BasketMaladière68:74
21.03.2021, 14:00Jura BasketPully Lausanne Foxes CPESalle sportive56:96
27.03.2021, 13:30Fidinam Lugano TigersBBC NyonIstituto Elvetico73:71
27.03.2021, 14:00Morges St Prex Red Devils BasketGenève Basketball AcadémieCherrat69:94
27.03.2021, 14:00Sion BasketAcadémie FribourgCreusets42:105
27.03.2021, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPESwiss Central BasketballArnold-Reymond92:51
27.03.2021, 15:00Blonay Team Riviera BasketSAM Basket Massagno CPEGaleries du Rivage40:66
27.03.2021, 17:30Bernex BasketGC Zürich WildcatsVailly Omnisports70:36
10.04.2021, 13:30Fidinam Lugano TigersPully Lausanne Foxes CPEIstituto Elvetico94:73
10.04.2021, 14:00Sion BasketGC Zürich WildcatsCreusets70:87
10.04.2021, 14:30BBC NyonBlonay Team Riviera BasketRocher62:77
10.04.2021, 14:30Jura BasketSAM Basket Massagno CPESalle sportive48:78
11.04.2021, 11:00Académie FribourgMorges St Prex Red Devils BasketSt-Léonard82:61
11.04.2021, 14:00Genève Basketball AcadémieBernex BasketPavillon des Sports100:68
17.04.2021, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketGenève Basketball AcadémieRiveraine72:81
17.04.2021, 14:00Jura BasketSion BasketSalle sportive49:81
17.04.2021, 14:00Académie FribourgFidinam Lugano TigersSt-Léonard63:72
17.04.2021, 14:30GC Zürich WildcatsPully Lausanne Foxes CPEIm Birch Zürich73:70
17.04.2021, 15:00Blonay Team Riviera BasketMorges St Prex Red Devils BasketGaleries du Rivage63:92
17.04.2021, 16:30Bernex BasketBBC NyonVailly Omnisports92:72
18.04.2021, 14:00Académie FribourgBlonay Team Riviera BasketSt-Léonard74:48
18.04.2021, 15:00Union Neuchâtel BasketJura BasketRiveraine87:67
18.04.2021, 15:00SAM Basket Massagno CPESwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo79:47
24.04.2021, 14:00Morges St Prex Red Devils BasketGC Zürich WildcatsCherrat
24.04.2021, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSion Basket
24.04.2021, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEAcadémie FribourgArnold-Reymond
24.04.2021, 14:30BBC NyonGenève Basketball AcadémieRocher
24.04.2021, 16:30Blonay Team Riviera BasketJura BasketGaleries du Rivage
25.04.2021, 14:00Genève Basketball AcadémieSion Basket
25.04.2021, 14:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEBernex BasketSE Nosedo
25.04.2021, 15:30Swiss Central BasketballUnion Neuchâtel BasketStaffeln
01.05.2021, 14:00Sion BasketBBC NyonCreusets
01.05.2021, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPESAM Basket Massagno CPEArnold-Reymond
02.05.2021, 14:00Fidinam Lugano TigersBlonay Team Riviera BasketSE Gerra
02.05.2021, 14:00Bernex BasketMorges St Prex Red Devils BasketVailly Omnisports
02.05.2021, 14:00Académie FribourgUnion Neuchâtel BasketSt-Léonard
02.05.2021, 14:00Genève Basketball AcadémieGC Zürich WildcatsPavillon des Sports
02.05.2021, 15:00Jura BasketSwiss Central BasketballSalle sportive
09.05.2021, 12:00GC Zürich WildcatsAcadémie FribourgIm Birch Zürich
09.05.2021, 14:00Blonay Team Riviera BasketPully Lausanne Foxes CPEGaleries du Rivage
09.05.2021, 14:00Morges St Prex Red Devils BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketCherrat
09.05.2021, 14:00Fidinam Lugano TigersGenève Basketball AcadémieSE Gerra
09.05.2021, 14:30BBC NyonSAM Basket Massagno CPERocher
09.05.2021, 15:00Swiss Central BasketballSion BasketStaffeln
12.05.2021, 20:30BBC NyonPully Lausanne Foxes CPERocher
15.05.2021, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC NyonMaladière
15.05.2021, 14:00Académie FribourgBernex BasketSt-Léonard
15.05.2021, 14:00Sion BasketBlonay Team Riviera BasketCreusets
15.05.2021, 14:30GC Zürich WildcatsJura BasketIm Birch Zürich
15.05.2021, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEGenève Basketball AcadémieArnold-Reymond
15.05.2021, 17:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEFidinam Lugano TigersSE Nosedo
16.05.2021, 13:00Swiss Central BasketballMorges St Prex Red Devils BasketStaffeln
16.05.2021, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketGC Zürich WildcatsMaladière
22.05.2021, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEUnion Neuchâtel BasketArnold-Reymond
29.05.2021, 14:30Bernex BasketPully Lausanne Foxes CPEVailly Omnisports
29.05.2021, 14:30Jura BasketAcadémie FribourgSalle sportive
29.05.2021, 15:00Blonay Team Riviera BasketSwiss Central BasketballGaleries du Rivage
30.05.2021, 14:00Fidinam Lugano TigersSion BasketIstituto Elvetico
30.05.2021, 14:00Genève Basketball AcadémieSAM Basket Massagno CPEPavillon des Sports
30.05.2021, 14:30BBC NyonMorges St Prex Red Devils BasketRocher
05.06.2021, 14:00Académie FribourgSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard
05.06.2021, 14:00Morges St Prex Red Devils BasketJura BasketCherrat
05.06.2021, 14:30GC Zürich WildcatsBBC NyonIm Birch Zürich
05.06.2021, 14:30Bernex BasketFidinam Lugano TigersVailly Omnisports
05.06.2021, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPESion BasketVallée Jeunesse
05.06.2021, 17:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEUnion Neuchâtel BasketSE Nosedo
06.06.2021, 13:00Swiss Central BasketballGenève Basketball AcadémieStaffeln
12.06.2021, 14:00Morges St Prex Red Devils BasketPully Lausanne Foxes CPECherrat
12.06.2021, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketFidinam Lugano TigersMaladière
12.06.2021, 14:30GC Zürich WildcatsBlonay Team Riviera BasketFronwald
12.06.2021, 14:30Sion BasketBernex BasketCreusets
12.06.2021, 17:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEAcadémie FribourgSE Nosedo
13.06.2021, 14:00Genève Basketball AcadémieJura BasketPavillon des Sports
13.06.2021, 14:30BBC NyonSwiss Central BasketballRocher