http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6345&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

HFNL Friendly game

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lions de Genève50043134810
2Swiss Central Basketball4104053238
3Riviera Lakers4205025008
4BC Boncourt4306185688
5BBC Monthey-Chablais4406546738
6MIA-Red October Cantu (Serie A Italie)3003122576
7Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)3103252826
8Lugano Tigers3305245366
9JL Bourg Basket (Espoirs France)2001631294
10Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Russie)2001841514
11Sion Basket2001511194
11Den Helder Suns (Hollande)2001621304
13RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto20062374
14Chorale de Roanne II (N3 France)2001481344
15Leyma Basquet Coruna (LEB Gold Espagne)2001701584
16Fribourg Olympic2102582054
17BBC Collombey-Muraz2102131864
18GC Zürich Wildcats2102342134
19BBC Agaune2202852634
20Villars Basket2303293404
21BC Winterthur2303524214
22Union Neuchâtel Basket2505105214
23ASL Dessenheim (N3 France)10083462
24Novipiu Casale Monferrato (Serie A2 Italie)100113842
25FCL Contract Legnano (Serie A2 Italie)10080532
26Gries/Oberhoffen BC (ProB France)100119952
27US La Ravoire Challes Basket (N3 France)10088662
28Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (Pro B France)10076562
29Blu Basket Treviglio (Serie A2 Italie)10081632
30ES Chalons-sur-Saone (Jeep Elite France)10086702
31BBC Nyon10070572
32Martigny Basket10074622
33Groupe E Académie Fribourg U2310075672
33BC Boncourt CF U2310071632
34Saint Vallier Basket Drôme (N1 France)10097892
35Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs10075672
37DA Dijon 21 (N2 France)10083792
38Union Neuchâtel Basket U231101061352
39ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (Espoirs France)1101471482
40Wiha Panthers Schwenningen (ProB Allemagne)1101631292
41Givova Scafati Basket (Serie A2 Italie)1101691532
42Chêne Basket1101371272
43AB Contern (Luxembourg)1101661582
44SAM Basket Massagno CF U2311051572
45Starwings U231101321452
46BC Alte Kanti Aarau1101361572
47Vaulx en Velin BC (N2 France)1101701642
48Val-de-Ruz Basket1101141182
49Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils1202192192
50Tennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (Regionalliga Allemagne)1202202242
51Starwings Basket1303092872
52BC Bären Kleinbasel1302493152
53BC Arlesheim U2001067690
54Blonay Basket01059710
55Besançon Avenir Comtois (N1 France)01073880
56UCC Assigeco Piacenza (Serie A2 Italie)01060770
57Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 301056750
58Veyrier01057800
59Stella Thonon (Pré-Regional France)01055820
60Aigle Basket01054890
61Walter Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)01061980
62Ouest Lyonnais Basket (N2 France)0201461590
63BC 79 Arbedo02046650
64Baden Basket 540201301760
65Gordon Olginate (Serie B Italie)0201421920
66Cognin La Motte SB (N3 France)0201142130
67Kufstein Towers (Landesliga Autriche)0301762410
68Meyrin Basket0503474090
69SAM Basket Massagno0403524360
70Pully Lausanne Foxes0604154940

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
24.08.2018, 20:00Vaulx en Velin BC (N2 France)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (Espoirs France)79:81
25.08.2018, 10:00Meyrin BasketChorale de Roanne II (N3 France)68:79
25.08.2018, 15:00ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (Espoirs France)Chorale de Roanne II (N3 France)66:69
25.08.2018, 17:00Vaulx en Velin BC (N2 France)Meyrin Basket91:83
30.08.2018, 19:30MIA-Red October Cantu (Serie A Italie)Lugano Tigers113:84
31.08.2018, 19:00Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC Monthey-ChablaisVallée Jeunesse80:83
31.08.2018, 20:00Ouest Lyonnais Basket (N2 France)BC Boncourt81:90
01.09.2018, 10:00JL Bourg Basket (Espoirs France)Cognin La Motte SB (N3 France)94:64
01.09.2018, 16:45Cognin La Motte SB (N3 France)BC Boncourt50:119
01.09.2018, 17:30Lions de GenèveRiviera LakersSalle polyvalente Pommier -80:66
01.09.2018, 18:00Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsDA Dijon 21 (N2 France)Cherrat79:83
01.09.2018, 18:00US La Ravoire Challes Basket (N3 France)Meyrin Basket88:66
01.09.2018, 18:30Union Neuchâtel BasketFribourg OlympicRiveraine56:74
01.09.2018, 19:00Villars BasketBC Bären KleinbaselCS Platy79:53
01.09.2018, 19:45Ouest Lyonnais Basket (N2 France)JL Bourg Basket (Espoirs France)65:69
01.09.2018, 20:00MIA-Red October Cantu (Serie A Italie)SAM Basket Massagno111:87
02.09.2018, 14:00Union Neuchâtel Basket U23ASL Dessenheim (N3 France)Maladière46:83
03.09.2018, 18:00Gordon Olginate (Serie B Italie)Lugano Tigers71:99
03.09.2018, 20:30BBC AgauneMorges St Prex Red Devils Basket 3Tuilerie (1-2)75:56
04.09.2018, 18:45Pully Lausanne FoxesLions de GenèveVallée Jeunesse67:80
05.09.2018, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketBC BoncourtRiveraine70:82
06.09.2018, 16:00SAM Basket MassagnoBBC Monthey-Chablais67:67
07.09.2018, 19:00Saint Vallier Basket Drôme (N1 France)Union Neuchâtel Basket97:89
07.09.2018, 20:30Lions de GenèveRiviera LakersSalle polyvalente Pommier -98:80
07.09.2018, 20:30BBC Collombey-MurazSion BasketCorbier60:72
08.09.2018, 13:30BC WinterthurBaden Basket 54Telli Spielhalle94:69
08.09.2018, 15:00Meyrin BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsChamp-Fréchets61:73
08.09.2018, 16:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Russie)SAM Basket Massagno97:82
08.09.2018, 17:30Villars BasketVal-de-Ruz BasketCS Platy58:62
08.09.2018, 18:00UCC Assigeco Piacenza (Serie A2 Italie)Lugano Tigers60:77
08.09.2018, 18:30BC Alte Kanti AarauSwiss Central BasketballTelli Spielhalle54:96
08.09.2018, 18:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisGordon Olginate (Serie B Italie)93:71
08.09.2018, 19:00Gries/Oberhoffen BC (ProB France)BC Boncourt119:95
08.09.2018, 19:45Starwings BasketBC Bären KleinbaselSporthalle102:55
09.09.2018, 13:00Baden Basket 54BC Alte Kanti AarauTelli Spielhalle61:82
09.09.2018, 16:00Lions de GenèvePully Lausanne FoxesSalle polyvalente Pommier -95:65
09.09.2018, 18:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Russie)BBC Monthey-Chablais87:69
09.09.2018, 18:30Swiss Central BasketballBC WinterthurTelli Spielhalle89:64
10.09.2018, 20:30BBC AgauneAigle BasketTuilerie (1-2)89:54
11.09.2018, 19:00Fribourg OlympicWalter Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)St-Léonard98:61
12.09.2018, 17:00Novipiu Casale Monferrato (Serie A2 Italie)Lugano Tigers113:84
12.09.2018, 18:00Blu Basket Treviglio (Serie A2 Italie)SAM Basket Massagno81:63
12.09.2018, 20:00ES Chalons-sur-Saone (Jeep Elite France)BC Boncourt86:70
13.09.2018, 19:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisPully Lausanne FoxesReposieux71:63
13.09.2018, 20:00SAM Basket MassagnoFCL Contract Legnano (Serie A2 Italie)SE Nosedo53:80
14.09.2018, 20:15Starwings U23BC Bären KleinbaselSporthalle63:78
14.09.2018, 20:30BBC Collombey-MurazStella Thonon (Pré-Regional France)Corbier82:55
14.09.2018, 20:30Villars BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketCS Platy47:81
15.09.2018, 12:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle79:74
15.09.2018, 14:00Kufstein Towers (Landesliga Autriche)GC Zürich Wildcats55:88
15.09.2018, 15:30Starwings BasketRiviera LakersSporthalle81:86
15.09.2018, 16:00Wiha Panthers Schwenningen (ProB Allemagne)Den Helder Suns (Hollande)61:86
15.09.2018, 16:15GC Zürich WildcatsRaiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)66:90
15.09.2018, 17:00MIA-Red October Cantu (Serie A Italie)Fribourg Olympic88:86
15.09.2018, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Palapenz26:34
15.09.2018, 18:15RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC 79 ArbedoPalapenz31:20
15.09.2018, 18:45Tennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (Regionalliga Allemagne)Kufstein Towers (Landesliga Autriche)71:55
15.09.2018, 19:00BC BoncourtBesançon Avenir Comtois (N1 France)Salle sportive88:73
15.09.2018, 19:00Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (Pro B France)BBC Monthey-Chablais76:56
15.09.2018, 19:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Palapenz31:17
15.09.2018, 20:15AB Contern (Luxembourg)BC Winterthur97:82
16.09.2018, 11:00Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)Tennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (Regionalliga Allemagne)89:81
16.09.2018, 11:30Starwings BasketSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle60:70
16.09.2018, 13:00Tennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (Regionalliga Allemagne)GC Zürich Wildcats68:80
16.09.2018, 14:00Riviera LakersLugano TigersSporthalle105:101
16.09.2018, 14:00Wiha Panthers Schwenningen (ProB Allemagne)BC Winterthur102:43
16.09.2018, 15:00Villars BasketMeyrin BasketCS Platy78:69
16.09.2018, 15:00Kufstein Towers (Landesliga Autriche)Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)66:82
16.09.2018, 18:00AB Contern (Luxembourg)Den Helder Suns (Hollande)69:76
17.09.2018, 20:30Lions de GenèveUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -78:70
17.09.2018, 20:30VeyrierChêne BasketBois-Gourmand57:80
18.09.2018, 19:30Pully Lausanne FoxesRiviera LakersVallée Jeunesse62:76
19.09.2018, 19:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisBC BoncourtReposieux89:74
19.09.2018, 20:30Union Neuchâtel Basket U23Val-de-Ruz BasketNEM60:52
20.09.2018, 20:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC Bären KleinbaselSalle sportive71:63
20.09.2018, 20:00Riviera LakersPully Lausanne FoxesGaleries du Rivage89:78
20.09.2018, 20:45Sion BasketBBC AgauneCreusets79:59
21.09.2018, 18:45Union Neuchâtel BasketLeyma Basquet Coruna (LEB Gold Espagne)Salle des Isles78:84
21.09.2018, 20:00BBC NyonChêne BasketRocher70:57
21.09.2018, 20:15Starwings U23BC Arlesheim U20Sporthalle69:67
21.09.2018, 20:15Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsArnold-Reymond75:67
21.09.2018, 20:30BBC Collombey-MurazBlonay BasketCorbier71:59
21.09.2018, 21:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisGivova Scafati Basket (Serie A2 Italie)Salle des Isles67:89
23.09.2018, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle des Isles66:59
23.09.2018, 16:30Leyma Basquet Coruna (LEB Gold Espagne)Givova Scafati Basket (Serie A2 Italie)Salle des Isles86:80
23.09.2018, 17:00Swiss Central BasketballStarwings BasketMaihof76:66
23.09.2018, 18:00BC WinterthurRaiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)Sandhalle 2-469:64
24.09.2018, 20:30BBC AgauneMartigny BasketTuilerie (1-2)62:74
25.09.2018, 21:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Villars BasketSt-Léonard75:67