Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
27.09.2023, 20:30 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
Kanti Wil |
38:42 |
03.10.2023, 20:30 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
Kreuzstrasse |
54:37 |
05.10.2023, 20:30 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
Seminarturnhalle 2fach |
60:37 |
06.10.2023, 20:30 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
Weidach |
97:23 |
08.10.2023, 14:00 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
Kreuzstrasse |
66:55 |
21.10.2023, 14:00 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
VK Schendlingen |
48:58 |
25.10.2023, 20:30 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
Kanti Wil |
74:77 |
26.10.2023, 20:30 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
Seminarturnhalle 2fach |
79:40 |
29.10.2023, 15:30 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
KTV Schaffhausen 1 H4 |
Sporthalle Seeblick Doppel |
69:35 |
31.10.2023, 20:30 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
Kreuzstrasse |
58:37 |
02.11.2023, 20:30 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
Seminarturnhalle 2fach |
66:59 |
08.11.2023, 20:00 |
KTV Schaffhausen 1 H4 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
BBZ (GIBS) |
82:44 |
08.11.2023, 20:30 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
Seegarten |
40:69 |
10.11.2023, 20:15 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
Militärsporthalle |
72:48 |
11.11.2023, 13:15 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
Sporthalle Seeblick Doppel |
96:34 |
11.11.2023, 16:00 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
KTV Schaffhausen 1 H4 |
Weidach |
87:76 |
15.11.2023, 20:15 |
KTV Schaffhausen 1 H4 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
BBZ (GIBS) |
43:50 |
16.11.2023, 20:30 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
Seminarturnhalle 2fach |
50:67 |
22.11.2023, 20:15 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
Kanti Wil |
47:106 |
22.11.2023, 20:30 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
Seegarten |
53:45 |
28.11.2023, 20:30 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
Kreuzstrasse |
86:53 |
29.11.2023, 20:30 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
Seegarten |
57:55 |
30.11.2023, 20:30 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
Sporthalle Seeblick 1 |
84:53 |
05.12.2023, 20:30 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
Kreuzstrasse |
53:65 |
06.12.2023, 20:15 |
KTV Schaffhausen 1 H4 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
BBZ (GIBS) |
84:47 |
06.12.2023, 20:30 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
Seegarten |
36:60 |
06.12.2023, 20:30 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
Kanti Wil |
85:50 |
10.12.2023, 13:30 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
Kanti Frauenfeld H4 |
52:53 |
13.12.2023, 20:15 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
Kanti Wil |
52:103 |
13.12.2023, 20:30 |
KTV Schaffhausen 1 H4 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
BBZ (GIBS) |
103:47 |
17.12.2023, 16:00 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
Auen West |
37:56 |
19.12.2023, 20:30 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
Kreuzstrasse |
75:58 |
13.01.2024, 13:30 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
Kanti Frauenfeld 3F |
47:64 |
14.01.2024, 16:00 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
Weidach |
80:48 |
17.01.2024, 20:30 |
KTV Schaffhausen 1 H4 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
BBZ (GIBS) |
81:42 |
18.01.2024, 20:30 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
Sporthalle Seeblick 1 |
74:46 |
23.01.2024, 20:15 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
Rietacker Seuzach |
39:65 |
24.01.2024, 20:30 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
Seegarten |
23:49 |
25.01.2024, 20:15 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
Weidach |
65:56 |
25.01.2024, 20:30 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
KTV Schaffhausen 1 H4 |
Seminarturnhalle 2fach |
100:99 |
06.02.2024, 20:15 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
Rietacker Seuzach |
43:61 |
07.02.2024, 20:30 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
Kanti Wil |
50:63 |
09.02.2024, 20:30 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
Seminarturnhalle 2fach |
43:68 |
13.02.2024, 20:30 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
KTV Schaffhausen 1 H4 |
Kreuzstrasse |
73:70 |
15.02.2024, 20:15 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
Kanti Frauenfeld S4 |
53:62 |
15.02.2024, 20:30 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
Sporthalle Seeblick 1 |
78:27 |
16.02.2024, 20:15 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
KTV Schaffhausen 1 H4 |
Militärsporthalle |
83:58 |
21.02.2024, 20:30 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
Seegarten |
41:62 |
23.02.2024, 20:15 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
Schollenholz |
56:64 |
27.02.2024, 20:15 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
Rietacker Seuzach |
52:79 |
29.02.2024, 20:30 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
Weidach |
74:46 |
29.02.2024, 20:30 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
Sporthalle Seeblick 1 |
87:47 |
06.03.2024, 20:30 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
KTV Schaffhausen 1 H4 |
Seegarten |
44:67 |
07.03.2024, 20:30 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
Seminarturnhalle 2fach |
38:73 |
08.03.2024, 20:15 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
Weidach |
102:38 |
12.03.2024, 20:15 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
Rietacker Seuzach |
34:54 |
14.03.2024, 20:30 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
Seminarturnhalle 2fach |
60:63 |
16.03.2024, 13:15 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
Sporthalle Seeblick Doppel |
47:48 |
16.03.2024, 16:00 |
KTV Schaffhausen 1 H4 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
BBZ (GIBS) |
43:87 |
19.03.2024, 20:15 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
Rietacker Seuzach |
57:60 |
21.03.2024, 20:30 |
Mörschwil Griffins 2 H4 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
Sporthalle Seeblick 1 |
93:37 |
26.03.2024, 20:15 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen H4 |
Rietacker Seuzach |
55:60 |
27.03.2024, 20:30 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
KTV Schaffhausen 1 H4 |
Kanti Wil |
47:60 |
27.03.2024, 20:30 |
Oberthurgau Pirates H4 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
Seegarten |
57:48 |
02.04.2024, 20:15 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
KTV Schaffhausen 1 H4 |
Rietacker Seuzach |
69:66 |
03.04.2024, 20:30 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
Kanti Wil |
72:73 |
14.04.2024, 15:00 |
RJ Lakers H4 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
Kreuzstrasse |
62:59 |
18.04.2024, 20:30 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
BC Bears Wil H4 |
Weidach |
101:59 |
19.04.2024, 20:15 |
Frauenfeld Herren 3 H4 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
Militärsporthalle |
60:56 |
25.04.2024, 20:15 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim H4 |
BV Bregenz-Romanshorn H4 |
Weidach |
|