H3LW Saison 22/23

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
24.09.2022, 17:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Allmendli57:56
05.10.2022, 20:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3BC Olympiakos H3Lättenwiesen 1
06.10.2022, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3Rütihof H1
08.10.2022, 17:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3Oerlikon Grizzlies H3Allmendli
19.10.2022, 20:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Lättenwiesen 1
22.10.2022, 18:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Leutschenbach
27.10.2022, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3BC Olympiakos H3Rütihof H1
28.10.2022, 20:00Megas Alexandros H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Letten
28.10.2022, 20:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Oerlikon Grizzlies H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
01.11.2022, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3BC Olympiakos H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
02.11.2022, 20:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3Megas Alexandros H3Lättenwiesen 2
10.11.2022, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Rütihof H1
11.11.2022, 20:00Megas Alexandros H3Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3Letten
11.11.2022, 20:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3BC Olympiakos H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
17.11.2022, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Rütihof H1
20.11.2022, 15:30Oerlikon Grizzlies H3BC Olympiakos H3Leutschenbach
22.11.2022, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
25.11.2022, 20:00Megas Alexandros H3Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3Letten
26.11.2022, 15:30KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
29.11.2022, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
02.12.2022, 20:00Megas Alexandros H3BC Olympiakos H3Letten
06.12.2022, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
09.12.2022, 20:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Megas Alexandros H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
09.12.2022, 20:00BC Olympiakos H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Hohe Promenade H C
11.12.2022, 15:30Oerlikon Grizzlies H3Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3Leutschenbach
13.12.2022, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Oerlikon Grizzlies H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
14.12.2022, 20:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3Lättenwiesen (3fach)
16.12.2022, 20:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
16.12.2022, 20:00Megas Alexandros H3Oerlikon Grizzlies H3Letten
17.12.2022, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3BC Olympiakos H3Allmendli
13.01.2023, 20:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
14.01.2023, 15:30Oerlikon Grizzlies H3Megas Alexandros H3Leutschenbach
17.01.2023, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
19.01.2023, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3Oerlikon Grizzlies H3Rütihof H1
21.01.2023, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3Megas Alexandros H3Allmendli
25.01.2023, 20:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Lättenwiesen 1
26.01.2023, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3Rütihof H1
27.01.2023, 20:00BC Olympiakos H3Oerlikon Grizzlies H3Hohe Promenade H C
27.01.2023, 20:00Megas Alexandros H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Letten
01.02.2023, 20:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3Lättenwiesen (3fach)
03.02.2023, 20:00BC Olympiakos H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Hohe Promenade H C
03.02.2023, 20:00Megas Alexandros H3Oerlikon Grizzlies H3Letten
10.02.2023, 20:00BC Olympiakos H3Megas Alexandros H3Hohe Promenade H C
10.02.2023, 20:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
11.02.2023, 18:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Leutschenbach
11.02.2023, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3Allmendli
15.02.2023, 20:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3Oerlikon Grizzlies H3Lättenwiesen 2
25.02.2023, 18:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H3BC Olympiakos H3Leutschenbach
02.03.2023, 20:30Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3Megas Alexandros H3Rütihof H1
03.03.2023, 20:00BC Olympiakos H3Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3Hohe Promenade H C
04.03.2023, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Allmendli
05.03.2023, 11:00Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Hesli Halle
10.03.2023, 20:00Megas Alexandros H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Letten
10.03.2023, 20:00BC Olympiakos H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Hohe Promenade H C
11.03.2023, 18:00Oerlikon Grizzlies H3Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3Leutschenbach
14.03.2023, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
17.03.2023, 20:00BC Olympiakos H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Hohe Promenade H C
24.03.2023, 20:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
24.03.2023, 20:00Megas Alexandros H3BC Olympiakos H3Letten
25.03.2023, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Allmendli
26.03.2023, 15:30Oerlikon Grizzlies H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Leutschenbach
29.03.2023, 20:30Opfikon Basket Stags H3Megas Alexandros H3Lättenwiesen 1
31.03.2023, 20:00BC Olympiakos H3Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3Hohe Promenade H C
13.04.2023, 20:15Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Rütihof H1
15.04.2023, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H3Opfikon Basket Stags H3Allmendli
16.04.2023, 15:30Oerlikon Grizzlies H3KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Leutschenbach
18.04.2023, 20:00BC Turicum Lions 2 H3Megas Alexandros H3Kanti Zürich Nord H C1
21.04.2023, 20:00KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3Phönix Basket Herren 2 H3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach