Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
26.10.2023, 20:15 |
BS Kriens H-Classics 3LR |
Frauenfeld H-Classics 1LR |
Roggern |
58:87 |
03.11.2023, 20:00 |
BC Olten-Zofingen H-Classics 3LR |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau H-Classics 1LN |
BZZ Zofingen |
64:95 |
04.11.2023, 19:00 |
STV Luzern Basket H-Classics 2LR |
Mörschwil Griffins H-Classics 2LR |
Wartegg 1 |
60:71 |
06.11.2023, 20:30 |
Stingers Zürich Classic 3LR |
BC Allschwil H-Classics |
Maiacher |
62:86 |
08.11.2023, 20:30 |
Liestal Basket 44 H-Classics 2LR |
Opfikon Basket H-Classics 1LR |
Frenke 3-Fach |
90:72 |
13.11.2023, 20:00 |
Ikaros Zürich H-Classics 1LR |
KSC Wiedikon H-Classics 1LR |
Leutschenbach |
68:77 |
14.11.2023, 20:30 |
BZO H-Classics 3LR |
BBZU H-Classics 2LR |
Schwarz |
51:54 |
19.11.2023, 14:00 |
RJ Lakers H-Classics 4LR |
Zug Basket H-Classics 1LR |
Kreuzstrasse |
33:115 |
21.11.2023, 20:30 |
Wohlen Basket H-Classics 3LR |
Baden Basket 54 H-Classics 1LN |
Kanti Wohlen T3 |
71:73 |
20.12.2023, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H-Classics 1LR |
Baden Basket 54 H-Classics 1LN |
Neue DFH Kanti Zug |
82:72 |
10.01.2024, 20:30 |
Mutschellen H-Classics 2LR |
Frauenfeld H-Classics 1LR |
Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 |
60:92 |
16.01.2024, 20:30 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau H-Classics 1LN |
BC Winterthur H-Classics NLB |
Telli Spielhalle |
87:60 |
17.01.2024, 20:30 |
Unicorn 02 Spreitenbach H-Classics 1LR |
Goldcoast Wallabies H-Classics NLB |
Seefeld |
78:86 |
20.01.2024, 15:00 |
Mörschwil Griffins H-Classics 2LR |
BC Boncourt H-Classics 1LN |
Neukirch-Egnach 3fach |
65:67 |
20.01.2024, 19:30 |
Liestal Basket 44 H-Classics 2LR |
Aarau Basket H-Classics 1LR |
Gitterli |
70:65 |
23.01.2024, 20:30 |
BBZU H-Classics 2LR |
KSC Wiedikon H-Classics 1LR |
Schwerzgrueb |
29:88 |
24.01.2024, 20:30 |
KTV Schaffhausen H-Classics 4LR |
BC Allschwil H-Classics |
BBZ (GIBS) |
72:106 |
21.02.2024, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H-Classics 1LR |
Frauenfeld H-Classics 1LR |
Neue DFH Kanti Zug |
80:74 |
22.02.2024, 20:30 |
KSC Wiedikon H-Classics 1LR |
BC Allschwil H-Classics |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
66:60 |
28.02.2024, 20:40 |
Liestal Basket 44 H-Classics 2LR |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau H-Classics 1LN |
Gitterli |
87:66 |
03.03.2024, 17:00 |
BC Boncourt H-Classics 1LN |
Goldcoast Wallabies H-Classics NLB |
Salle sportive |
86:84 |
20.03.2024, 20:15 |
Liestal Basket 44 H-Classics 2LR |
BC Boncourt H-Classics 1LN |
Gitterli |
63:78 |
20.03.2024, 20:30 |
Zug Basket H-Classics 1LR |
KSC Wiedikon H-Classics 1LR |
Neue DFH Kanti Zug |
63:86 |
28.04.2024, 16:30 |
KSC Wiedikon H-Classics 1LR |
BC Boncourt H-Classics 1LN |
Sporthalle Seeblick Doppel |
|