DNBL NLB Women - Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Elfic Fribourg Génération60041729012
2STV Luzern Basket52046034812
3Blonay Basket52043739912
4Sion Basket52038134712
5Villars Basket43044739011
6Meyrin Basket42040228710
7GC-Divac34036245910
8BC Arlesheim3303404009
9Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket2503844229
10Hélios VS Basket Espoirs2503494029
11Martigny Basket2503654229
12Lancy PLO Espoirs1502943727
13Baden Basket 541503254257

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
26.09.2019, 20:00STV Luzern BasketBaden Basket 54Wartegg 3fach71:48
28.09.2019, 14:30Villars BasketLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketCS Platy59:57
28.09.2019, 15:00Meyrin BasketBC ArlesheimEcole des Vergers87:30
28.09.2019, 18:00GC-DivacSion BasketLeutschenbach49:48
29.09.2019, 13:00Elfic Fribourg GénérationBlonay BasketSt-Léonard73:49
29.09.2019, 14:30Martigny BasketLancy PLO EspoirsSalle du Midi53:45
05.10.2019, 13:00Lancy PLO EspoirsElfic Fribourg GénérationEcole Le Sapay44:68
05.10.2019, 14:30BC ArlesheimLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketHagenbuchen75:68
05.10.2019, 14:30Hélios VS Basket EspoirsVillars BasketBresse62:51
05.10.2019, 17:30Sion BasketSTV Luzern BasketCreusets54:53
05.10.2019, 20:00Meyrin BasketGC-DivacEcole des Vergers69:33
06.10.2019, 14:30Martigny BasketBlonay BasketSalle du Midi47:60
09.10.2019, 20:30Blonay BasketMeyrin BasketBahyse IV71:59
12.10.2019, 14:30Villars BasketGC-DivacCS Platy75:42
12.10.2019, 15:00STV Luzern BasketHélios VS Basket EspoirsWartegg 3fach72:43
12.10.2019, 16:00Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketElfic Fribourg GénérationUnion 251:56
12.10.2019, 17:30Sion BasketLancy PLO EspoirsCreusets57:47
19.10.2019, 13:00Lancy PLO EspoirsLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketEcole Le Sapay51:54
19.10.2019, 14:00BC ArlesheimMartigny BasketGym. Münchenstein58:47
19.10.2019, 14:00Villars BasketBlonay BasketCS Platy55:62
19.10.2019, 14:30Elfic Fribourg GénérationSTV Luzern BasketSt-Léonard73:50
19.10.2019, 14:30Hélios VS Basket EspoirsSion BasketBresse52:37
19.10.2019, 19:30GC-DivacBaden Basket 54Im Birch Zürich82:59
23.10.2019, 20:30Martigny BasketMeyrin BasketSalle du Midi55:71
24.10.2019, 20:30Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketHélios VS Basket EspoirsUnion 257:52
25.10.2019, 20:30Elfic Fribourg GénérationGC-DivacSt-Léonard91:43
26.10.2019, 13:00BC ArlesheimBlonay BasketGym. Münchenstein69:64
26.10.2019, 16:00Baden Basket 54Sion BasketNeue Kanti Baden47:69
26.10.2019, 17:00STV Luzern BasketVillars BasketWartegg 3fach63:57
03.11.2019, 13:30Baden Basket 54Martigny BasketNeue Kanti Baden58:52
09.11.2019, 13:00Lancy PLO EspoirsBC ArlesheimEcole Le Sapay73:56
09.11.2019, 14:00Meyrin BasketElfic Fribourg GénérationEcole des Vergers53:56
09.11.2019, 15:30GC-DivacSTV Luzern BasketLeutschenbach39:67
09.11.2019, 17:30Sion BasketLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketCreusets55:47
10.11.2019, 13:30Baden Basket 54Villars BasketNeue Kanti Baden56:79
10.11.2019, 15:00Hélios VS Basket EspoirsMartigny BasketBresse59:63
15.11.2019, 20:30Villars BasketMartigny BasketCS Platy71:48
16.11.2019, 15:00BC ArlesheimSion BasketGym. Münchenstein52:61
16.11.2019, 16:00Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketGC-DivacUnion 250:74
16.11.2019, 16:30Blonay BasketBaden Basket 54Bahyse IV72:57
16.11.2019, 17:00STV Luzern BasketLancy PLO EspoirsWartegg 3fach84:34
16.11.2019, 19:00Meyrin BasketHélios VS Basket EspoirsEcole des Vergers63:42
19.11.2019, 20:30Hélios VS Basket EspoirsBlonay BasketBresse39:59
20.11.2019, 20:30BC ArlesheimSTV Luzern BasketGym. Münchenstein
20.11.2019, 20:30Lancy PLO EspoirsMeyrin BasketEcole Le Sapay
21.11.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54Elfic Fribourg GénérationBerufsBildung (BBB) H1
22.11.2019, 20:30Elfic Fribourg GénérationMartigny BasketSt-Léonard
23.11.2019, 14:30Villars BasketBC ArlesheimCS Platy
23.11.2019, 17:30Sion BasketMeyrin BasketCreusets
24.11.2019, 13:30Baden Basket 54Hélios VS Basket EspoirsNeue Kanti Baden
24.11.2019, 15:30GC-DivacLancy PLO EspoirsLeutschenbach
24.11.2019, 16:00Blonay BasketLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketBahyse IV
26.11.2019, 20:45Sion BasketVillars BasketCreusets
27.11.2019, 20:30Martigny BasketLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketSalle du Midi
30.11.2019, 13:00Lancy PLO EspoirsBaden Basket 54Ecole Le Sapay
30.11.2019, 14:00Meyrin BasketVillars BasketEcole des Vergers
30.11.2019, 16:30BC ArlesheimHélios VS Basket EspoirsGym. Münchenstein
01.12.2019, 13:00Elfic Fribourg GénérationSion BasketSt-Léonard 3
01.12.2019, 15:00STV Luzern BasketMartigny BasketWartegg 3fach
01.12.2019, 15:30GC-DivacBlonay BasketLeutschenbach
07.12.2019, 14:30Villars BasketElfic Fribourg GénérationCS Platy
07.12.2019, 14:30Hélios VS Basket EspoirsLancy PLO EspoirsBresse
07.12.2019, 17:00STV Luzern BasketLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketWartegg 3fach
08.12.2019, 13:30Baden Basket 54Meyrin BasketNeue Kanti Baden
08.12.2019, 13:30Martigny BasketGC-DivacSalle du Midi
08.12.2019, 16:00Blonay BasketSion BasketBahyse IV
14.12.2019, 14:00Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketMeyrin BasketUnion 2
14.12.2019, 15:00Lancy PLO EspoirsVillars BasketEcole Le Sapay
14.12.2019, 16:30Blonay BasketSTV Luzern BasketBahyse IV
15.12.2019, 13:00Elfic Fribourg GénérationBC ArlesheimSt-Léonard
15.12.2019, 13:15GC-DivacHélios VS Basket EspoirsLeutschenbach
15.12.2019, 14:30Martigny BasketBaden Basket 54Salle du Midi
20.12.2019, 20:30BC ArlesheimGC-DivacGym. Münchenstein
20.12.2019, 20:30Sion BasketMartigny BasketCreusets
21.12.2019, 13:00Lancy PLO EspoirsBlonay BasketEcole Le Sapay
21.12.2019, 16:00Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketBaden Basket 54Union 2
21.12.2019, 18:30STV Luzern BasketMeyrin BasketWartegg 3fach
22.12.2019, 13:00Hélios VS Basket EspoirsElfic Fribourg GénérationBresse
10.01.2020, 20:30Villars BasketSion BasketCS Platy
11.01.2020, 14:00Meyrin BasketMartigny BasketEcole des Vergers
11.01.2020, 16:30Blonay BasketBC ArlesheimBahyse IV
11.01.2020, 17:30Hélios VS Basket EspoirsGC-DivacBresse
12.01.2020, 16:00Baden Basket 54Lancy PLO EspoirsNeue Kanti Baden
12.01.2020, 16:00STV Luzern BasketElfic Fribourg GénérationWartegg 3fach
18.01.2020, 16:30BC ArlesheimVillars BasketGym. Münchenstein
18.01.2020, 17:30Sion BasketBlonay BasketCreusets
18.01.2020, 18:00GC-DivacMeyrin BasketLeutschenbach
19.01.2020, 13:30Baden Basket 54Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketNeue Kanti Baden
19.01.2020, 14:30Martigny BasketSTV Luzern BasketSalle du Midi
22.01.2020, 20:30Blonay BasketMartigny BasketBahyse IV
25.01.2020, 13:00BC ArlesheimLancy PLO EspoirsGym. Münchenstein
25.01.2020, 14:30Elfic Fribourg GénérationBaden Basket 54St-Léonard
25.01.2020, 15:00Meyrin BasketSTV Luzern BasketEcole des Vergers
25.01.2020, 16:00Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketVillars BasketUnion 2
25.01.2020, 17:30Sion BasketHélios VS Basket EspoirsCreusets
07.02.2020, 20:30Villars BasketSTV Luzern BasketCS Platy
08.02.2020, 13:00Lancy PLO EspoirsGC-DivacEcole Le Sapay
08.02.2020, 13:30Blonay BasketElfic Fribourg GénérationBahyse IV
08.02.2020, 14:30Hélios VS Basket EspoirsBaden Basket 54Bresse
08.02.2020, 15:00Meyrin BasketLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketEcole des Vergers
09.02.2020, 14:30Martigny BasketBC ArlesheimSalle du Midi
15.02.2020, 14:00GC-DivacVillars BasketFronwald
15.02.2020, 16:00Baden Basket 54Blonay BasketNeue Kanti Baden
15.02.2020, 16:00Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketSTV Luzern BasketUnion 2
16.02.2020, 13:00Elfic Fribourg GénérationMeyrin BasketSt-Léonard
16.02.2020, 13:00Lancy PLO EspoirsHélios VS Basket EspoirsEcole Le Sapay
16.02.2020, 14:30Martigny BasketSion BasketSalle du Midi
20.02.2020, 20:30Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketLancy PLO EspoirsUnion 2
22.02.2020, 14:30Hélios VS Basket EspoirsMeyrin BasketBresse
22.02.2020, 17:00STV Luzern BasketBlonay BasketWartegg 3fach
22.02.2020, 19:30GC-DivacBC ArlesheimIm Birch Zürich
25.02.2020, 20:45Sion BasketElfic Fribourg GénérationCreusets
28.02.2020, 20:30Villars BasketHélios VS Basket EspoirsCS Platy
29.02.2020, 15:00Meyrin BasketSion BasketEcole des Vergers
29.02.2020, 16:30Blonay BasketGC-DivacBahyse IV
29.02.2020, 17:00BC ArlesheimBaden Basket 54Gym. Münchenstein
04.03.2020, 20:30Martigny BasketHélios VS Basket EspoirsSalle du Midi
04.03.2020, 20:30Blonay BasketLancy PLO EspoirsBahyse IV
04.03.2020, 20:30Elfic Fribourg GénérationVillars BasketSt-Léonard
05.03.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54GC-DivacBerufsBildung (BBB) H1
05.03.2020, 20:30STV Luzern BasketBC ArlesheimWartegg 3fach
05.03.2020, 20:30Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketSion BasketUnion 2
06.03.2020, 20:30Villars BasketLancy PLO EspoirsCS Platy
07.03.2020, 15:00Meyrin BasketBaden Basket 54Ecole des Vergers
07.03.2020, 16:00Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketBlonay BasketUnion 2
07.03.2020, 17:30Sion BasketBC ArlesheimCreusets
12.03.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC ArlesheimBerufsBildung (BBB) H1
14.03.2020, 14:30Villars BasketMeyrin BasketCS Platy
14.03.2020, 16:30BC ArlesheimElfic Fribourg GénérationGym. Münchenstein
14.03.2020, 16:30Blonay BasketHélios VS Basket EspoirsBahyse IV
14.03.2020, 18:00GC-DivacLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketLeutschenbach
14.03.2020, 18:00STV Luzern BasketSion BasketWartegg 3fach
18.03.2020, 20:30Martigny BasketVillars BasketSalle du Midi
18.03.2020, 20:30Meyrin BasketBlonay BasketEcole des Vergers
21.03.2020, 16:00Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketBC ArlesheimUnion 2
21.03.2020, 17:30Sion BasketGC-DivacCreusets
22.03.2020, 13:30Baden Basket 54STV Luzern BasketNeue Kanti Baden
22.03.2020, 15:30GC-DivacMartigny BasketLeutschenbach
26.03.2020, 20:30Lausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketMartigny BasketUnion 2
28.03.2020, 16:30Blonay BasketVillars BasketBahyse IV
28.03.2020, 17:30Sion BasketBaden Basket 54Creusets
04.04.2020, 14:30Villars BasketBaden Basket 54CS Platy
04.04.2020, 16:30BC ArlesheimMeyrin BasketGym. Münchenstein
04.04.2020, 17:00STV Luzern BasketGC-DivacWartegg 3fach
05.04.2020, 14:30Martigny BasketElfic Fribourg GénérationSalle du Midi