D3LW Saison 17/18

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
27.09.2017, 20:15KSC Wiedikon Damen 2 D3BCKE Damen 2 D3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
28.10.2017, 15:00BC Winterthur D3 Boniswil-Seengen Basket 1 D3Rennweg
29.10.2017, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D3BCKE Damen 2 D3Kanti SG T10
01.11.2017, 20:15KSC Wiedikon Damen 2 D3Boniswil-Seengen Basket 1 D3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
03.11.2017, 20:15BCTV Sursee D3BCKE Damen 2 D3St. Martin
11.11.2017, 15:00BC Winterthur D3 TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D3Rennweg
12.11.2017, 16:00Rüti Basket Panthers D3BCTV Sursee D3Schwarz 1
17.11.2017, 20:15KSC Wiedikon Damen 2 D3BC Winterthur D3 Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
18.11.2017, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D3Rüti Basket Panthers D3Kanti SG T10
18.11.2017, 14:30BCKE Damen 2 D3Boniswil-Seengen Basket 1 D3Allmendli
25.11.2017, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D3KSC Wiedikon Damen 2 D3Kanti SG T10
26.11.2017, 14:00BCTV Sursee D3BC Winterthur D3 St. Martin
28.11.2017, 20:15Rüti Basket Panthers D3BCKE Damen 2 D3Schwarz 1
09.12.2017, 16:00Boniswil-Seengen Basket 1 D3BCTV Sursee D3Boniswil
09.12.2017, 16:30BCKE Damen 2 D3TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D3Allmendli
11.12.2017, 20:00BC Winterthur D3 Rüti Basket Panthers D3Rennweg
15.12.2017, 20:15BCTV Sursee D3KSC Wiedikon Damen 2 D3St. Martin
16.12.2017, 15:00Boniswil-Seengen Basket 1 D3TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D3Boniswil
13.01.2018, 15:30KSC Wiedikon Damen 2 D3BCTV Sursee D3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
14.01.2018, 13:00BCKE Damen 2 D3Rüti Basket Panthers D3Heslibach quer
20.01.2018, 13:00KSC Wiedikon Damen 2 D3TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
20.01.2018, 17:15Boniswil-Seengen Basket 1 D3BC Winterthur D3 Boniswil
27.01.2018, 14:30BCKE Damen 2 D3BC Winterthur D3 Allmendli
04.02.2018, 13:00BCKE Damen 2 D3BCTV Sursee D3Sportanlage Heslibach
17.02.2018, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D3BCTV Sursee D3Kanti SG T10
17.02.2018, 15:00Boniswil-Seengen Basket 1 D3Rüti Basket Panthers D3Boniswil
24.02.2018, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D3Boniswil-Seengen Basket 1 D3Kanti SG T10
25.02.2018, 13:30BC Winterthur D3 BCTV Sursee D3Rennweg
09.03.2018, 20:15BCTV Sursee D3Boniswil-Seengen Basket 1 D3St. Martin
10.03.2018, 18:00Rüti Basket Panthers D3TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D3Schwarz 1
12.03.2018, 20:00BC Winterthur D3 KSC Wiedikon Damen 2 D3Rennweg
17.03.2018, 14:00BCTV Sursee D3Rüti Basket Panthers D3St. Martin
17.03.2018, 14:00TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D3BC Winterthur D3 Kanti SG T10
17.03.2018, 17:15Boniswil-Seengen Basket 1 D3BCKE Damen 2 D3Boniswil
20.03.2018, 20:15Rüti Basket Panthers D3KSC Wiedikon Damen 2 D3Schwarz 1
24.03.2018, 14:00BCTV Sursee D3TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D3St. Martin
24.03.2018, 15:30BC Winterthur D3 BCKE Damen 2 D3Rennweg
25.03.2018, 16:00Rüti Basket Panthers D3Boniswil-Seengen Basket 1 D3Schwarz 1
06.04.2018, 20:15Boniswil-Seengen Basket 1 D3KSC Wiedikon Damen 2 D3Boniswil
11.04.2018, 20:15KSC Wiedikon Damen 2 D3Rüti Basket Panthers D3Kanti Wiedikon 1 fach
14.04.2018, 14:30BCKE Damen 2 D3KSC Wiedikon Damen 2 D3Allmendli
15.04.2018, 16:00Rüti Basket Panthers D3BC Winterthur D3 Schwarz 1