D3LO Saison 19/20

Basketplan

Rangliste

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
28.09.2019, 16:00Rüti Basket Panthers D3Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Roosriet41:54
29.09.2019, 14:00BBC Glarus Ladies D3Goldcoast Wallabies D3Kanti Glarus C20:39
01.10.2019, 20:15Rüti Basket Panthers D3RJ Lakers D3Schwarz 56:44
26.10.2019, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies D3Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Allmendli48:38
30.10.2019, 20:30RJ Lakers D3BC Wetzikon D3Kreuzschule45:50
01.11.2019, 20:00BC Wetzikon D3Goldcoast Wallabies D3KZO H E57:28
02.11.2019, 14:00Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3BBC Glarus Ladies D3Kanti Frauenfeld 145:18
08.11.2019, 20:00BC Wetzikon D3Rüti Basket Panthers D3KZO H E61:24
13.11.2019, 20:30RJ Lakers D3Goldcoast Wallabies D3Kreuzschule56:43
17.11.2019, 13:30BBC Glarus Ladies D3Oberthurgau Pirates D3Kanti Glarus C54:37
17.11.2019, 16:30St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 2 D3RJ Lakers D3Kanti SG T1025:50
23.11.2019, 13:00BC Wetzikon D3St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 2 D3KZO H A
24.11.2019, 14:00BBC Glarus Ladies D3RJ Lakers D3Kanti Glarus C
24.11.2019, 14:30Oberthurgau Pirates D3Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Seegarten
30.11.2019, 11:00Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3RJ Lakers D3Kanti Frauenfeld 1
30.11.2019, 14:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 2 D3BBC Glarus Ladies D3Kanti SG T10
30.11.2019, 18:00Oberthurgau Pirates D3BC Wetzikon D3Seegarten
01.12.2019, 14:00Oberthurgau Pirates D3Goldcoast Wallabies D3Seegarten
06.12.2019, 20:00BC Wetzikon D3BBC Glarus Ladies D3KZO H E
06.12.2019, 20:15Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 2 D3Schollenholz
07.12.2019, 19:30Goldcoast Wallabies D3Oberthurgau Pirates D3Allmendli
14.12.2019, 14:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 2 D3Rüti Basket Panthers D3Kanti SG T10
15.12.2019, 12:00Oberthurgau Pirates D3RJ Lakers D3Seegarten
11.01.2020, 14:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 2 D3Oberthurgau Pirates D3Kanti SG T10
11.01.2020, 19:00Goldcoast Wallabies D3BC Wetzikon D3Allmendli
18.01.2020, 14:00St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 2 D3BC Wetzikon D3Kanti SG T10
18.01.2020, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies D3Rüti Basket Panthers D3Allmendli
19.01.2020, 14:00BBC Glarus Ladies D3Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Kanti Glarus C
19.01.2020, 15:00RJ Lakers D3Oberthurgau Pirates D3Kreuzschule
21.01.2020, 20:15Rüti Basket Panthers D3BBC Glarus Ladies D3Schwarz
25.01.2020, 16:00Rüti Basket Panthers D3BC Wetzikon D3Roosriet
25.01.2020, 18:30Goldcoast Wallabies D3St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 2 D3Allmendli
26.01.2020, 13:00RJ Lakers D3Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Kreuzschule
02.02.2020, 16:00Rüti Basket Panthers D3Goldcoast Wallabies D3Schwarz
08.02.2020, 13:30Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Oberthurgau Pirates D3Kanti Frauenfeld 1
09.02.2020, 14:00BBC Glarus Ladies D3St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 2 D3Kanti Glarus C
15.02.2020, 11:30St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 2 D3Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Kanti SG T10
16.02.2020, 13:30Oberthurgau Pirates D3BBC Glarus Ladies D3
22.02.2020, 13:30Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Rüti Basket Panthers D3Kanti Frauenfeld 1
23.02.2020, 14:00Oberthurgau Pirates D3St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 2 D3Seegarten
26.02.2020, 20:30RJ Lakers D3Rüti Basket Panthers D3Kreuzschule
28.02.2020, 20:00BBC Glarus Ladies D3BC Wetzikon D3Kanti Glarus C
29.02.2020, 14:30Goldcoast Wallabies D3RJ Lakers D3Allmendli
01.03.2020, 14:00Oberthurgau Pirates D3Rüti Basket Panthers D3Seegarten
06.03.2020, 19:45BC Wetzikon D3RJ Lakers D3KZO H E
06.03.2020, 20:15BBC Glarus Ladies D3Rüti Basket Panthers D3Kanti Glarus C
14.03.2020, 13:00BC Wetzikon D3Oberthurgau Pirates D3KZO H E
14.03.2020, 13:30Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3Goldcoast Wallabies D3Kanti Frauenfeld 1
15.03.2020, 16:00Rüti Basket Panthers D3St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 2 D3Schwarz
21.03.2020, 13:30Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3BC Wetzikon D3Kanti Frauenfeld 1
21.03.2020, 18:00Rüti Basket Panthers D3Oberthurgau Pirates D3Schwarz
22.03.2020, 13:00RJ Lakers D3St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 2 D3Kreuzschule
22.03.2020, 13:00Goldcoast Wallabies D3BBC Glarus Ladies D3Heslibach quer
03.04.2020, 20:00BC Wetzikon D3Frauenfeld Damen 2 D3KZO H E
04.04.2020, 11:30St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 2 D3Goldcoast Wallabies D3Kanti SG T10
05.04.2020, 13:00RJ Lakers D3BBC Glarus Ladies D3Kreuzschule