Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
14.01.2023, 13:15 |
BC Divac DU16I |
Crows Regensdorf DU16I |
Leutschenbach |
51:57 |
15.01.2023, 10:00 |
Greifensee Basket DU16I |
BC Divac DU16I |
Breiti |
28:77 |
15.01.2023, 11:30 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau Eagles DU16I |
Crows Regensdorf DU16I |
Telli Spielhalle |
68:40 |
21.01.2023, 15:00 |
Crows Regensdorf DU16I |
BC Allschwil-FEMINA DU16Inter |
Wisacher |
38:52 |
22.01.2023, 14:00 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau Eagles DU16I |
BC Bären Kleinbasel DU16Inter |
Telli Spielhalle |
55:53 |
22.01.2023, 16:00 |
BC Allschwil-FEMINA DU16Inter |
BC Divac DU16I |
Gartenhof 1 |
69:39 |
28.01.2023, 15:00 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel DU16Inter |
BC Winterthur DU16I |
Dreirosen Halle 3 |
53:51 |
29.01.2023, 10:30 |
Greifensee Basket DU16I |
Crows Regensdorf DU16I |
Breiti |
32:81 |
04.02.2023, 10:00 |
BC Winterthur DU16I |
BC Allschwil-FEMINA DU16Inter |
Rennweg |
63:48 |
05.02.2023, 11:00 |
BC Divac DU16I |
BC Bären Kleinbasel DU16Inter |
Leutschenbach |
29:81 |
26.02.2023, 11:30 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau Eagles DU16I |
BC Winterthur DU16I |
Telli Spielhalle |
70:56 |
04.03.2023, 11:00 |
Frauenfeld Red Eagles DU16I |
BC Bären Kleinbasel DU16Inter |
Kanti Frauenfeld 3F |
67:72 |
04.03.2023, 15:00 |
BC Winterthur DU16I |
Greifensee Basket DU16I |
Rennweg |
103:33 |
05.03.2023, 13:30 |
Frauenfeld Red Eagles DU16I |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau Eagles DU16I |
Kanti Frauenfeld 3F |
30:85 |
09.03.2023, 18:30 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel DU16Inter |
BC Allschwil-FEMINA DU16Inter |
Erlenmatt 1 |
41:70 |
12.03.2023, 13:00 |
Greifensee Basket DU16I |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau Eagles DU16I |
Breiti |
42:74 |
12.03.2023, 16:00 |
Frauenfeld Red Eagles DU16I (Ausser Konk.) |
BC Winterthur DU16I |
Kanti Frauenfeld 3F |
33:101 |
18.03.2023, 11:00 |
BC Divac DU16I |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau Eagles DU16I |
Leutschenbach |
37:89 |
18.03.2023, 11:00 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel DU16Inter |
Greifensee Basket DU16I |
Dreirosen Halle 3 |
58:24 |
19.03.2023, 13:00 |
Greifensee Basket DU16I |
Frauenfeld Red Eagles DU16I (Ausser Konk.) |
Breiti |
48:41 |
22.03.2023, 20:00 |
Frauenfeld Red Eagles DU16I (Ausser Konk.) |
Crows Regensdorf DU16I |
Schollenholz |
25:68 |
25.03.2023, 11:00 |
BC Divac DU16I |
Frauenfeld Red Eagles DU16I (Ausser Konk.) |
Leutschenbach |
63:48 |
25.03.2023, 14:00 |
BC Allschwil-FEMINA DU16Inter |
Greifensee Basket DU16I |
Gartenhof |
28:33 |
29.03.2023, 18:30 |
BC Allschwil-FEMINA DU16Inter |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau Eagles DU16I |
Neu-Allschwil 1 |
61:54 |
05.04.2023, 19:00 |
Crows Regensdorf DU16I |
BC Winterthur DU16I |
Kanti Zürich Nord H2 |
54:61 |
15.04.2023, 12:30 |
BC Winterthur DU16I |
BC Divac DU16I |
Rennweg |
49:54 |
15.04.2023, 15:00 |
Crows Regensdorf DU16I |
BC Bären Kleinbasel DU16Inter |
Wisacher |
44:66 |
15.04.2023, 16:00 |
Frauenfeld Red Eagles DU16I (Ausser Konk.) |
BC Allschwil-FEMINA DU16Inter |
Kanti Frauenfeld S4 |
49:67 |