DNBL NLB Women - Intermediate phase places 1 to 7

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Riva Basket4002622018
2BC Winterthur3102622116
3Baden Basket 543203082976
4Sion Basket1201761902
5Villars Basket1201691922
6Blonay Basket1302022592
7BC Divac0301732020

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
10.12.2022, 15:30BC DivacBlonay BasketFreilager60:67
10.12.2022, 17:00Riva BasketBaden Basket 54Pala San Giorgio56:47
17.12.2022, 13:30Blonay BasketBC WinterthurBahyse IV36:71
17.12.2022, 16:15Baden Basket 54Sion BasketNeue Kanti Baden66:61
18.12.2022, 15:30BC DivacRiva BasketLeutschenbach59:75
14.01.2023, 14:00BC WinterthurSion BasketNeuhegi72:56
14.01.2023, 17:00Riva BasketVillars BasketPala San Giorgio67:47
15.01.2023, 15:45Baden Basket 54Blonay BasketNeue Kanti Baden64:51
21.01.2023, 14:30Blonay BasketRiva BasketBahyse IV48:64
21.01.2023, 14:30Villars BasketBaden Basket 54CS Platy70:66
21.01.2023, 15:30BC DivacBC WinterthurFreilager54:60
27.01.2023, 20:00BC WinterthurBaden Basket 54Neuhegi59:65
27.01.2023, 20:45Sion BasketVillars BasketCreusets59:52
01.02.2023, 20:30Villars BasketBlonay BasketCS Platy
03.02.2023, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC DivacNeue Kanti Baden
04.02.2023, 17:30Sion BasketRiva BasketCreusets
05.02.2023, 12:30BC WinterthurVillars BasketNeuhegi
11.02.2023, 14:30Blonay BasketSion BasketBahyse IV
11.02.2023, 14:30Villars BasketBC DivacCS Platy
11.02.2023, 17:00Riva BasketBC WinterthurPala San Giorgio
18.02.2023, 14:30Riva BasketBlonay BasketPala San Giorgio
18.02.2023, 15:30BC DivacBaden Basket 54Freilager
18.02.2023, 17:30Sion BasketBC WinterthurCreusets
25.02.2023, 14:00BC WinterthurBC DivacNeuhegi
25.02.2023, 14:30Blonay BasketVillars BasketBahyse IV
26.02.2023, 15:45Baden Basket 54Riva BasketNeue Kanti Baden
04.03.2023, 15:30BC DivacSion BasketFreilager
04.03.2023, 15:30Blonay BasketBaden Basket 54Bahyse IV
05.03.2023, 13:00Villars BasketBC WinterthurCS Platy
11.03.2023, 17:00BC WinterthurRiva BasketNeuhegi
11.03.2023, 17:30Sion BasketBC DivacCreusets
12.03.2023, 15:45Baden Basket 54Villars BasketBerufsBildung (BBB) H1
18.03.2023, 15:30BC DivacVillars BasketFreilager
18.03.2023, 17:00Riva BasketSion BasketPala San Giorgio
19.03.2023, 12:30BC WinterthurBlonay BasketNeuhegi
25.03.2023, 14:30Villars BasketSion BasketCS Platy
25.03.2023, 16:15Baden Basket 54BC WinterthurNeue Kanti Baden
25.03.2023, 17:00Riva BasketBC DivacPala San Giorgio
28.03.2023, 20:45Sion BasketBlonay BasketCreusets
02.04.2023, 00:00Blonay BasketBC DivacBahyse IV
02.04.2023, 14:00Sion BasketBaden Basket 54Creusets
02.04.2023, 15:30Villars BasketRiva BasketCS Platy