DFNL Matches amicaux

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
25.08.2017, 20:15Annemasse BC (N2 France)Genève Elite Basket65:59
29.08.2017, 20:45Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsAnnemasse BC (N2 France)Polyvalente Troistorrents76:74
02.09.2017, 20:00CJS Geispolsheim (N1 France)BCF Elfic Fribourg85:56
03.09.2017, 11:00Eisvogel USC Freiburg (2.Bundesliga Allemagne)BCF Elfic Fribourg46:66
06.09.2017, 20:15Lions CarougeCrans-Pringy Basket (Pré-National France)Val d'Arve27:41
07.09.2017, 20:00Portes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsBCF Elfic FribourgPolyvalente Troistorrents55:72
07.09.2017, 20:45BBC CossonayDEL BasketPré-aux-Moines 57:41
09.09.2017, 09:30UM2W U18 (France)Grasshopper Club Zürich U2343:27
09.09.2017, 12:45Grasshopper Club Zürich U23Alba Berlin U18 (Allemagne)16:37
09.09.2017, 14:00Espérance Sportive PullyA.S Rognac Basket (N3 France)68:33
09.09.2017, 16:15Grasshopper Club Zürich U23USC Heidelberg U18 (France)32:30
09.09.2017, 19:15Grasshopper Club Zürich U23SIG Strasbourg U18 (France)21:44
09.09.2017, 20:00BC La Tronche-Meylan (N1 France)Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents65:51
09.09.2017, 20:00Elan Sportif Muzolais (N3 France)Espérance Sportive Pully38:63
10.09.2017, 08:30USC Freiburg U18 (Allemagne)Grasshopper Club Zürich U2341:30
10.09.2017, 11:00Grasshopper Club Zürich U23RegioTeam Stuttgart U18 (Allemagne)34:16
10.09.2017, 15:00FC Lyon Espoirs (N2 France)Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents60:69
10.09.2017, 15:00BBC CossonayLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketPré-aux-Moines 40:35
10.09.2017, 15:00Annemasse BC (N2 France)Espérance Sportive Pully60:70
13.09.2017, 19:00BCF Elfic FribourgEisvogel USC Freiburg (2.Bundesliga Allemagne)St-Léonard 270:77
14.09.2017, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC WinterthurTelli Spielhalle44:91
14.09.2017, 20:45BBC CossonayBlonay BasketPré-aux-Moines 60:46
15.09.2017, 20:30Genève Elite BasketNyon Basket FémininEcole du Petit-Lancy91:46
16.09.2017, 11:45BC ArlesheimBC Arlesheim U20Hagenbuchen 146:12
16.09.2017, 13:15Grasshopper Club Zürich U23BC ArlesheimHagenbuchen 130:15
16.09.2017, 13:15DEL BasketBC Münchenstein (LRF)Hagenbuchen 237:23
16.09.2017, 13:30Elfic Fribourg GénérationAcadémie Fribourg U17MSt-Léonard17:88
16.09.2017, 14:00Challenge Sports-Binnenland (Hollande)BC Winterthur72:75
16.09.2017, 14:00Grasshopper Club Zürich U23BC Arlesheim U20Hagenbuchen 229:23
16.09.2017, 14:00DEL BasketBC Arlesheim (LRF)Hagenbuchen 327:30
16.09.2017, 15:30Grasshopper Club Zürich U23DEL BasketHagenbuchen 128:25
16.09.2017, 16:30BCF Elfic FribourgEspérance Sportive PullySt-Léonard89:46
16.09.2017, 17:00DEL BasketBC Arlesheim (LRF)Hagenbuchen 218:20
16.09.2017, 17:45BC ArlesheimGrasshopper Club Zürich U23Hagenbuchen 230:33
16.09.2017, 18:00AB Contern (Luxembourg)TSV Speyer/Schifferstadt (2. Bundesliga Allemagne)99:57
17.09.2017, 10:30Challenge Sports-Binnenland (Hollande)TSV Speyer/Schifferstadt (2. Bundesliga Allemagne)97:51
17.09.2017, 13:30Elfic Fribourg GénérationSion BasketSt-Léonard41:29
17.09.2017, 16:00BCF Elfic FribourgHélios VS BasketSt-Léonard70:44
17.09.2017, 16:00BC WinterthurAB Contern (Luxembourg)87:73
17.09.2017, 16:30Juice BellinzonaBasket Femminile Milano (Serie B Italie)Palasport53:44
20.09.2017, 20:00DEL BasketLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketVoiles du Léman54:48
20.09.2017, 20:15BC WinterthurBC Alte Kanti AarauRennweg70:41
20.09.2017, 20:45BBC CossonaySion BasketPré-aux-Moines 46:36
21.09.2017, 20:30BCF Elfic FribourgPortes du Soleil BBC TroistorrentsSt-Léonard
23.09.2017, 13:00BCF Elfic FribourgGenève Elite BasketSalle des Isles
23.09.2017, 15:15Espérance Sportive PullyJuice BellinzonaSalle des Isles
24.09.2017, 11:15Finale 3ème-4ème place Suisse RFinale 3ème-4ème place Suisse VSalle des Isles
24.09.2017, 13:30Finale 1ère-2ème place Suisse RFinale 1ère-2ème place Suisse VSalle des Isles
27.09.2017, 20:15Lions CarougeElfic Fribourg GénérationVal d'Arve